Train G7427 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7427 Travel Time 1h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 18:03 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY108/US$16
Soft CNY178.5/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7427 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 18:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7427 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 18:24 18:26 21m 70 US$4US$7
G7427 3 WuWei (无为) 18:39 18:41 36m 105 US$7US$12
G7427 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:53 18:55 50m 139 US$9US$16
G7427 5 TongLing (铜陵) 19:09 19:11 1h6m 161 US$11US$18
G7427 6 ChiZhou (池州) 19:31 19:33 1h28m 211 US$13US$22
G7427 7 AnQing (安庆) 19:53 Final arrival 1h50m 257 US$16US$26