Train G7428/G7429 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7428/G7429 Travel Time 2h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-淮北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 淮北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 385Km
Arr. Time 11:52 Dep. Time 14:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY289/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7428/G7429 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 11:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7428/G7429 2 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 12:30 12:32 38m 89 US$7US$12
G7428/G7429 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:49 12:51 57m 132 US$10US$17
G7428/G7429 4 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:13 13:24 1h21m 220 US$15US$26
G7428/G7429 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:44 13:49 1h52m 288 US$20US$34
G7428/G7429 6 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:07 14:09 2h15m 349 US$23US$38
G7428/G7429 7 HuaiBeiBei (淮北北) 14:22 14:24 2h30m 374 US$24US$40
G7428/G7429 8 HuaiBei (淮北) 14:37 Final arrival 2h45m 385 US$24US$41