Train G7431/G7434 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7431/G7434 Travel Time 7h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 06:53 Dep. Time 14:09 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7431/G7434 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 06:53 0m 0
G7431/G7434 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:45 07:48 52m 157
G7431/G7434 3 DanYang (丹阳) 08:23 08:29 1h30m 258
G7431/G7434 4 ChangZhou (常州) 08:44 08:46 1h51m 303
G7431/G7434 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:00 09:02 2h7m 342
G7431/G7434 6 SuZhou (苏州) 09:17 09:19 2h24m 384
G7431/G7434 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:31 09:33 2h38m 418
G7431/G7434 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:54 09:58 3h1m 452
G7431/G7434 9 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 10:38 10:41 3h45m 585
G7431/G7434 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:54 10:58 4h1m 611
G7431/G7434 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:17 11:19 4h24m 654
G7431/G7434 12 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 11:30 11:32 4h37m 487
G7431/G7434 13 NingBo (宁波) 11:59 12:05 5h6m 766
G7431/G7434 14 NingHai (宁海) 12:33 12:35 5h40m 640
G7431/G7434 15 SanMenXian (三门县) 12:50 12:52 5h57m 681
G7431/G7434 16 TaiZhou (台州) 13:11 13:13 6h18m 727
G7431/G7434 17 WenLing (温岭) 13:24 13:26 6h31m 751
G7431/G7434 18 LeQing (乐清) 13:50 13:52 6h57m 808
G7431/G7434 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:09 Final arrival 7h16m 750