Train G7432/G7433 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7432/G7433 Travel Time 7h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1114Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 22:59 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7432/G7433 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 15:02 0m 0
G7432/G7433 2 AoJiang (鳌江) 15:12 15:14 10m 17
G7432/G7433 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 15:23 15:25 21m 34
G7432/G7433 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:37 15:39 35m 57
G7432/G7433 5 SanMenXian (三门县) 16:39 16:41 1h37m 226
G7432/G7433 6 NingHai (宁海) 16:55 16:57 1h53m 260
G7432/G7433 7 NingBo (宁波) 17:29 17:35 2h27m 332
G7432/G7433 8 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:55 17:57 2h53m 381
G7432/G7433 9 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 18:08 18:16 3h6m 413
G7432/G7433 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:27 18:31 3h25m 444
G7432/G7433 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:50 18:54 3h48m 394
G7432/G7433 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:17 19:22 4h15m 469
G7432/G7433 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:51 19:53 4h49m 553
G7432/G7433 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:12 20:19 5h10m 603
G7432/G7433 15 SuZhou (苏州) 20:30 20:32 5h28m 637
G7432/G7433 16 WuXi (无锡) 20:47 20:49 5h45m 679
G7432/G7433 17 ChangZhou (常州) 21:03 21:05 6h1m 718
G7432/G7433 18 DanYang (丹阳) 21:21 21:23 6h19m 856
G7432/G7433 19 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:35 21:37 6h33m 883
G7432/G7433 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:04 22:07 7h2m 848
G7432/G7433 21 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 22:59 Final arrival 7h57m 1114