Train G7451 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7451 Travel Time 3h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 739Km
Arr. Time 16:24 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$33
Soft CNY382/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7451 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 16:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7451 2 LiShui (溧水) 16:40 16:42 16m 46 US$3US$5
G7451 3 YiXing (宜兴) 17:04 17:06 40m 129 US$8US$14
G7451 4 HuZhou (湖州) 17:22 17:24 58m 185 US$12US$20
G7451 5 DeQing (德清) 17:37 17:43 1h13m 221 US$14US$24
G7451 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:56 18:10 1h32m 256 US$17US$28
G7451 7 FuYang (富阳) 18:32 18:34 2h8m 314 US$20US$33
G7451 8 TongLu (桐庐) 18:48 18:50 2h24m 352 US$22US$37
G7451 9 JianDe (建德) 19:04 19:06 2h40m 589 US$24US$40
G7451 10 (千岛湖) 19:17 19:19 2h53m 620 US$26US$43
G7451 11 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:43 19:45 3h19m 500 US$30US$50
G7451 12 SheXianBei (歙县北) 19:55 19:57 3h31m 523 US$32US$52
G7451 13 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 20:06 Final arrival 3h42m 739 US$33US$54