Train G7452 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7452 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 541Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 10:56 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY382/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7452 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7452 2 SheXianBei (歙县北) 07:41 07:43 8m 18 US$1US$2
G7452 3 (千岛湖) 08:13 08:15 40m 119 US$7US$11
G7452 4 JianDe (建德) 08:26 08:28 53m 150 US$9US$14
G7452 5 TongLu (桐庐) 08:42 08:44 1h9m 189 US$11US$18
G7452 6 FuYang (富阳) 08:58 09:00 1h25m 227 US$13US$21
G7452 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:23 09:27 1h50m 285 US$17US$28
G7452 8 HuZhou (湖州) 09:48 09:50 2h15m 356 US$22US$35
G7452 9 ChangXing (长兴) 09:59 10:01 2h26m 376 US$23US$37
G7452 10 YiXing (宜兴) 10:14 10:16 2h41m 412 US$26US$42
G7452 11 LiYang (溧阳) 10:27 10:29 2h54m 443 US$28US$45
G7452 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:56 Final arrival 3h23m 541 US$34US$56