Train G7452/G7453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7452/G7453 Travel Time 2h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-淮北(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 淮北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 11:52 Dep. Time 14:37 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7452/G7453 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 11:52 0m 0
G7452/G7453 2 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 12:30 12:32 38m 89
G7452/G7453 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:49 12:52 57m 132
G7452/G7453 4 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:14 13:25 1h22m 220
G7452/G7453 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:44 13:49 1h52m 288
G7452/G7453 6 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:07 14:09 2h15m 349
G7452/G7453 7 HuaiBeiBei (淮北北) 14:22 14:24 2h30m 374
G7452/G7453 8 HuaiBei (淮北) 14:37 Final arrival 2h45m 385