Train G7453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7453 Travel Time 2h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-千岛湖(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 千岛湖 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 620Km
Arr. Time 12:01 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY184.5/US$27
Soft CNY306/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7453 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 12:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7453 2 LiShui (溧水) 12:17 12:22 16m 46 US$3US$5
G7453 3 YiXing (宜兴) 12:44 12:46 43m 129 US$9US$15
G7453 4 HuZhou (湖州) 13:02 13:04 1h1m 185 US$12US$21
G7453 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:25 13:27 1h24m 256 US$17US$29
G7453 6 FuYang (富阳) 13:50 13:52 1h49m 314 US$21US$35
G7453 7 TongLu (桐庐) 14:06 14:08 2h5m 352 US$23US$38
G7453 8 JianDe (建德) 14:22 14:24 2h21m 589 US$25US$42
G7453 9 (千岛湖) 14:36 Final arrival 2h35m 620 US$27US$45