Train G7453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7453 Travel Time 2h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-千岛湖(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 千岛湖 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 620Km
Arr. Time 12:01 Dep. Time 14:45 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7453 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 12:01 0m 0
G7453 2 LiShui (溧水) 12:17 12:22 16m 46
G7453 3 YiXing (宜兴) 12:44 12:46 43m 129
G7453 4 ChangXing (长兴) 12:58 13:03 57m 165
G7453 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:28 13:36 1h27m 454
G7453 6 FuYang (富阳) 13:58 14:00 1h57m 314
G7453 7 TongLu (桐庐) 14:14 14:16 2h13m 352
G7453 8 JianDe (建德) 14:30 14:33 2h29m 391
G7453 9 (千岛湖) 14:45 Final arrival 2h44m 422