Train G7454 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7454 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
千岛湖-南京南(1day)
Arrival 千岛湖 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 422Km
Arr. Time 13:09 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY184.5/US$26
Soft CNY306/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7454 1 (千岛湖) Departure Station 13:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7454 2 JianDe (建德) 13:20 13:22 11m 31 US$2US$3
G7454 3 TongLu (桐庐) 13:36 13:38 27m 70 US$4US$6
G7454 4 FuYang (富阳) 13:51 13:53 42m 108 US$6US$10
G7454 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:16 14:24 1h7m 166 US$8US$13
G7454 6 DeQing (德清) 14:37 14:39 1h28m 201 US$12US$19
G7454 7 HuZhou (湖州) 14:52 14:55 1h43m 237 US$14US$23
G7454 8 YiXing (宜兴) 15:13 15:15 2h4m 293 US$18US$29
G7454 9 LiYang (溧阳) 15:26 15:28 2h17m 324 US$20US$32
G7454 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:55 Final arrival 2h46m 422 US$26US$43