Train G7455/G7458 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7455/G7458 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-千岛湖(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 千岛湖 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251.5/US$37
Soft CNY413/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7455/G7458 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7455/G7458 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:55 08:57 35m 101 US$6US$7
G7455/G7458 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:18 09:22 58m 157 US$10US$16
G7455/G7458 4 LiShui (溧水) 09:38 09:40 1h18m 203 US$13US$21
G7455/G7458 5 LiYang (溧阳) 09:56 09:58 1h36m 255 US$16US$27
G7455/G7458 6 YiXing (宜兴) 10:10 10:12 1h50m 286 US$19US$30
G7455/G7458 7 HuZhou (湖州) 10:29 10:31 2h9m 342 US$22US$37
G7455/G7458 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:53 11:02 2h33m 611 US$27US$45
G7455/G7458 9 FuYang (富阳) 11:24 11:26 3h4m 471 US$31US$51
G7455/G7458 10 TongLu (桐庐) 11:40 11:51 3h20m 509 US$33US$54
G7455/G7458 11 JianDe (建德) 12:05 12:07 3h45m 548 US$35US$58
G7455/G7458 12 (千岛湖) 12:19 Final arrival 3h59m 579 US$37US$61