Train G7456/G7457 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7456/G7457 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
千岛湖-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 千岛湖 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 16:12 Dep. Time 19:43 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251.5/US$37
Soft CNY413/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7456/G7457 1 (千岛湖) Departure Station 16:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7456/G7457 2 JianDe (建德) 16:23 16:25 11m 31 US$2US$3
G7456/G7457 3 TongLu (桐庐) 16:41 16:43 29m 70 US$4US$7
G7456/G7457 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:16 17:19 1h4m 166 US$10US$17
G7456/G7457 5 HuZhou (湖州) 17:40 17:42 1h28m 237 US$15US$24
G7456/G7457 6 YiXing (宜兴) 17:59 18:01 1h47m 293 US$18US$30
G7456/G7457 7 LiShui (溧水) 18:23 18:25 2h11m 376 US$24US$40
G7456/G7457 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:41 18:50 2h29m 422 US$27US$45
G7456/G7457 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:43 Final arrival 3h31m 579 US$37US$61