Train G7460 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7460 Travel Time 3h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 541Km
Arr. Time 19:13 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY382/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7460 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 19:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7460 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:27 19:29 14m 41 US$2US$4
G7460 3 (千岛湖) 19:53 19:55 40m 119 US$7US$11
G7460 4 JianDe (建德) 20:06 20:08 53m 150 US$9US$14
G7460 5 TongLu (桐庐) 20:22 20:24 1h9m 189 US$11US$18
G7460 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:57 21:02 1h44m 285 US$17US$28
G7460 7 HuZhou (湖州) 21:23 21:25 2h10m 356 US$22US$35
G7460 8 ChangXing (长兴) 21:34 21:36 2h21m 376 US$23US$37
G7460 9 YiXing (宜兴) 21:49 21:51 2h36m 412 US$26US$42
G7460 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:23 Final arrival 3h10m 541 US$34US$56