Train G7461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7461 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 14:44 Date of last update version 2020/2/25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY391/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7461 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7461 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 11:21 11:32 18m 48 US$3US$5
G7461 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:46 11:49 43m 84 US$5US$9
G7461 4 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 12:04 12:07 1h1m 133 US$9US$14
G7461 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:20 12:24 1h17m 159 US$10US$16
G7461 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:48 12:50 1h45m 225 US$15US$24
G7461 7 YiWu (义乌) 13:04 13:06 2h1m 268 US$17US$28
G7461 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 13:23 13:25 2h20m 313 US$21US$34
G7461 9 JinYunXi (缙云西) 13:50 13:52 2h47m 377 US$24US$38
G7461 10 LiShui (丽水) 14:05 14:07 3h2m 406 US$25US$41
G7461 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:44 Final arrival 3h41m 589 US$34US$55