Train G7462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7462 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 19:49 Dep. Time 23:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7462 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 19:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7462 2 QingTian (青田) 20:08 20:10 19m 40 US$2US$3
G7462 3 LiShui (丽水) 20:29 20:31 40m 90 US$5US$8
G7462 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 20:44 20:46 55m 119 US$6US$10
G7462 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 20:57 20:59 1h8m 140 US$8US$12
G7462 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:17 21:19 1h28m 183 US$10US$16
G7462 7 YiWu (义乌) 21:37 21:39 1h48m 228 US$13US$21
G7462 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:12 22:22 2h23m 430 US$25US$40
G7462 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:07 Final arrival 3h18m 589 US$35US$58