Train G7465 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7465 Travel Time 2h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 337Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 19:32 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138/US$19
Soft CNY226/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7465 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7465 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:22 17:24 24m 66 US$4US$7
G7465 3 YiWu (义乌) 17:38 17:51 40m 109 US$7US$12
G7465 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:27 18:29 1h29m 197 US$12US$20
G7465 5 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:39 18:41 1h41m 218 US$13US$22
G7465 6 LiShui (丽水) 18:54 18:56 1h56m 247 US$15US$24
G7465 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:32 Final arrival 2h34m 337 US$19US$32