Train G7467 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7467 Travel Time 2h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-苍南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 苍南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 394Km
Arr. Time 09:51 Dep. Time 12:43 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$23
Soft CNY258/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7467 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 09:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7467 2 YiWu (义乌) 10:23 10:25 32m 109 US$7US$12
G7467 3 JinHuaNan (金华南) 10:42 10:44 51m 154 US$11US$18
G7467 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:03 11:05 1h12m 197 US$13US$21
G7467 5 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:15 11:18 1h24m 218 US$14US$23
G7467 6 LiShui (丽水) 11:31 11:36 1h40m 247 US$15US$25
G7467 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:12 12:15 2h21m 337 US$20US$33
G7467 8 CangNan (苍南) 12:43 Final arrival 2h52m 394 US$23US$38