Train G7468 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7468 Travel Time 3h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 394Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$23
Soft CNY258/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7468 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7468 2 PingYang (平阳) 13:23 13:25 10m -1 US$0US$0
G7468 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 13:34 13:36 21m 34 US$2US$3
G7468 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:47 13:49 34m 57 US$3US$5
G7468 5 LiShui (丽水) 14:24 14:26 1h11m 147 US$8US$13
G7468 6 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:39 14:41 1h26m 176 US$9US$15
G7468 7 YongKangNan (永康南) 14:52 14:54 1h39m 197 US$11US$17
G7468 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:12 15:14 1h59m 240 US$13US$21
G7468 9 YiWu (义乌) 15:32 15:34 2h19m 285 US$16US$26
G7468 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:48 15:58 2h35m 328 US$19US$30
G7468 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:23 Final arrival 3h10m 394 US$23US$38