Train G7468 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7468 Travel Time 1h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 247Km
Arr. Time 14:26 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY258/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7468 1 LiShui (丽水) Departure Station 14:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7468 2 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:39 14:41 13m 29 US$1US$2
G7468 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 14:52 14:54 26m 50 US$3US$4
G7468 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:12 15:14 46m 93 US$5US$8
G7468 5 YiWu (义乌) 15:32 15:34 1h6m 138 US$8US$12
G7468 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:48 15:58 1h22m 181 US$10US$17
G7468 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:23 Final arrival 1h57m 247 US$32US$51