Train G7473/G7476 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7473/G7476 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
蚌埠南-台州(1day)
Arrival 蚌埠南 Departure 台州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 891Km
Arr. Time 15:11 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY205/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7473/G7476 1 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) Departure Station 15:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:53 16:01 42m 175 US$11US$19
G7473/G7476 3 JuRongXi (句容西) 16:13 16:15 1h2m 201 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 4 LiShui (溧水) 16:25 16:27 1h14m 221 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 5 YiXing (宜兴) 16:50 16:52 1h39m 304 US$20US$33
G7473/G7476 6 HuZhou (湖州) 17:08 17:10 1h57m 360 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:31 17:36 2h20m 431 US$41US$68
G7473/G7476 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:02 18:08 2h51m 497 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 9 YiWu (义乌) 18:22 18:24 3h11m 540 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 10 JinHuaNan (金华南) 18:41 18:43 3h30m 585 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 11 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:02 19:04 3h51m 628 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 12 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:14 19:16 4h3m 649 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 13 LiShui (丽水) 19:29 19:31 4h18m 678 US$0US$0
G7473/G7476 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:10 20:28 4h59m 768 US$63US$105
G7473/G7476 15 TaiZhou (台州) 21:11 Final arrival 6h0m 891 US$0US$0