Train G7474/G7475 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7474/G7475 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
台州-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 台州 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 460Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 12:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY205/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7474/G7475 1 TaiZhou (台州) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7474/G7475 2 WenLing (温岭) 08:52 08:54 11m 24 US$1US$2
G7474/G7475 3 QingTian (青田) 10:49 10:51 2h8m 163 US$8US$13
G7474/G7475 4 LiShui (丽水) 11:10 11:12 2h29m 213 US$11US$17
G7474/G7475 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:32 11:34 2h51m 263 US$13US$21
G7474/G7475 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:52 11:54 3h11m 306 US$16US$25
G7474/G7475 7 YiWu (义乌) 12:13 12:15 3h32m 351 US$18US$30
G7474/G7475 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:48 Final arrival 4h7m 460 US$17US$29