Train G7474/G7475 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7474/G7475 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
台州-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 台州 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 460Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 12:48 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY205/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7474/G7475 1 TaiZhou (台州) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7474/G7475 2 WenLing (温岭) 08:52 08:54 11m 24 US$1US$2
G7474/G7475 3 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 09:05 09:07 24m 47 US$2US$4
G7474/G7475 4 ShenFang (绅坊) 09:18 09:20 37m 70 US$4US$6
G7474/G7475 5 LeQing (乐清) 09:30 09:32 49m 88 US$5US$7
G7474/G7475 6 YongJia (永嘉) 09:41 10:03 1h0m 105 US$5US$9
G7474/G7475 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:15 10:30 1h34m 123 US$6US$10
G7474/G7475 8 QingTian (青田) 10:49 10:51 2h8m 163 US$9US$14
G7474/G7475 9 LiShui (丽水) 11:10 11:12 2h29m 213 US$11US$18
G7474/G7475 10 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:32 11:34 2h51m 263 US$14US$22
G7474/G7475 11 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:52 11:54 3h11m 306 US$16US$26
G7474/G7475 12 YiWu (义乌) 12:13 12:15 3h32m 351 US$19US$31
G7474/G7475 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:48 Final arrival 4h7m 460 US$18US$30