Train G7477/G7480 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7477/G7480 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳西-丽水(1day)
Arrival 阜阳西 Departure 丽水 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 877Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$41
Soft CNY477.5/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7477/G7480 1 FuYangXi (阜阳西) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7477/G7480 2 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 07:27 07:29 24m 94 US$0US$0
G7477/G7480 3 ShouXian (寿县) 07:38 07:40 35m 113 US$6US$10
G7477/G7480 4 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 07:50 07:52 47m 136 US$7US$12
G7477/G7480 5 HeFei (合肥) 08:19 08:27 1h16m 220 US$12US$20
G7477/G7480 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:23 09:27 2h20m 374 US$22US$35
G7477/G7480 7 LiShui (溧水) 09:43 09:45 2h40m 420 US$25US$40
G7477/G7480 8 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 09:54 09:56 2h51m 442 US$26US$42
G7477/G7480 9 YiXing (宜兴) 10:15 10:17 3h12m 503 US$30US$49
G7477/G7480 10 HuZhou (湖州) 10:34 10:36 3h31m 559 US$34US$55
G7477/G7480 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:58 11:07 3h55m 630 US$38US$63
G7477/G7480 12 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:31 11:33 4h28m 696 US$42US$70
G7477/G7480 13 YiWu (义乌) 11:47 11:52 4h44m 739 US$45US$74
G7477/G7480 14 JinHuaNan (金华南) 12:09 12:11 5h6m 784 US$49US$80
G7477/G7480 15 WuYiBei (武义北) 12:22 12:24 5h19m 803 US$49US$81
G7477/G7480 16 YongKangNan (永康南) 12:36 12:38 5h33m 827 US$50US$83
G7477/G7480 17 LiShui (丽水) 12:58 Final arrival 5h55m 877 US$41US$67