Train G7477/G7480 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7477/G7480 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-丽水(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 丽水 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 660Km
Arr. Time 08:31 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$42
Soft CNY477.5/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7477/G7480 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 08:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7477/G7480 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:23 09:27 52m 157 US$10US$16
G7477/G7480 3 LiShui (溧水) 09:43 09:45 1h12m 203 US$13US$21
G7477/G7480 4 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 09:54 09:56 1h23m 225 US$14US$23
G7477/G7480 5 YiXing (宜兴) 10:15 10:17 1h44m 286 US$19US$30
G7477/G7480 6 HuZhou (湖州) 10:34 10:36 2h3m 342 US$22US$37
G7477/G7480 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:58 11:07 2h27m 611 US$41US$66
G7477/G7480 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:31 11:33 3h0m 717 US$32US$52
G7477/G7480 9 YiWu (义乌) 11:47 11:52 3h16m 522 US$34US$57
G7477/G7480 10 JinHuaNan (金华南) 12:09 12:11 3h38m 567 US$38US$63
G7477/G7480 11 WuYiBei (武义北) 12:22 12:24 3h51m 586 US$38US$64
G7477/G7480 12 YongKangNan (永康南) 12:36 12:38 4h5m 610 US$40US$66
G7477/G7480 13 LiShui (丽水) 12:58 Final arrival 4h27m 660 US$42US$70