Train G7478/G7479 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7478/G7479 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-阜阳西(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 阜阳西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 877Km
Arr. Time 13:19 Dep. Time 19:14 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$41
Soft CNY477.5/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7478/G7479 1 LiShui (丽水) Departure Station 13:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7478/G7479 1 LiShui (丽水) Departure Station 13:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7478/G7479 2 JinYunXi (缙云西) 13:31 13:39 12m 29 US$1US$2
G7478/G7479 2 JinYunXi (缙云西) 13:31 13:39 12m 29 US$1US$2
G7478/G7479 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 13:50 14:01 31m 50 US$3US$4
G7478/G7479 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 13:50 14:01 31m 50 US$3US$4
G7478/G7479 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 14:19 14:21 1h0m 93 US$5US$8
G7478/G7479 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 14:19 14:21 1h0m 93 US$5US$8
G7478/G7479 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:40 14:43 1h21m 138 US$8US$12
G7478/G7479 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:40 14:43 1h21m 138 US$8US$12
G7478/G7479 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:16 15:18 1h57m 247 US$15US$24
G7478/G7479 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:16 15:18 1h57m 247 US$15US$24
G7478/G7479 7 HuZhou (湖州) 15:39 15:43 2h20m 318 US$19US$32
G7478/G7479 7 HuZhou (湖州) 15:39 15:43 2h20m 318 US$19US$32
G7478/G7479 8 ChangXing (长兴) 15:53 15:54 2h34m 341 US$21US$34
G7478/G7479 8 ChangXing (长兴) 15:53 15:54 2h34m 341 US$21US$34
G7478/G7479 9 YiXing (宜兴) 16:07 16:11 2h48m 374 US$23US$38
G7478/G7479 9 YiXing (宜兴) 16:07 16:11 2h48m 374 US$23US$38
G7478/G7479 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:45 16:48 3h26m 503 US$31US$52
G7478/G7479 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:45 16:48 3h26m 503 US$31US$52
G7478/G7479 11 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:08 17:10 3h49m 562 US$35US$58
G7478/G7479 11 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:08 17:10 3h49m 562 US$35US$58
G7478/G7479 12 HeFei (合肥) 17:50 17:54 4h31m 657 US$41US$67
G7478/G7479 12 HeFei (合肥) 17:50 17:54 4h31m 657 US$41US$67
G7478/G7479 13 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 18:07 18:11 4h48m 682 US$0US$0
G7478/G7479 13 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 18:07 18:11 4h48m 682 US$0US$0
G7478/G7479 14 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 18:30 18:34 5h11m 741 US$46US$76
G7478/G7479 14 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 18:30 18:34 5h11m 741 US$46US$76
G7478/G7479 15 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 18:47 18:49 5h28m 783 US$49US$81
G7478/G7479 15 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 18:47 18:49 5h28m 783 US$49US$81
G7478/G7479 16 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 19:14 Final arrival 5h55m 877 US$41US$67
G7478/G7479 16 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 19:14 Final arrival 5h55m 877 US$41US$67