Train G7481/G7484 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7481/G7484 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 622Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 21:03 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY282/US$41
Soft CNY458/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7481/G7484 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7481/G7484 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7481/G7484 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:35 15:37 14m 41 US$2US$4
G7481/G7484 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:35 15:37 14m 41 US$2US$4
G7481/G7484 3 (千岛湖) 16:01 16:03 40m 119 US$7US$11
G7481/G7484 3 (千岛湖) 16:01 16:03 40m 119 US$7US$11
G7481/G7484 4 JianDe (建德) 16:14 16:16 53m 150 US$9US$14
G7481/G7484 4 JianDe (建德) 16:14 16:16 53m 150 US$9US$14
G7481/G7484 5 TongLu (桐庐) 16:30 16:32 1h9m 189 US$11US$18
G7481/G7484 5 TongLu (桐庐) 16:30 16:32 1h9m 189 US$11US$18
G7481/G7484 6 FuYang (富阳) 16:46 16:48 1h25m 227 US$13US$21
G7481/G7484 6 FuYang (富阳) 16:46 16:48 1h25m 227 US$13US$21
G7481/G7484 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:11 17:31 1h50m 285 US$17US$28
G7481/G7484 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:11 17:31 1h50m 285 US$17US$28
G7481/G7484 8 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:52 17:58 2h31m 325 US$20US$32
G7481/G7484 8 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:52 17:58 2h31m 325 US$20US$32
G7481/G7484 9 NingBo (宁波) 18:32 18:45 3h11m 437 US$27US$45
G7481/G7484 9 NingBo (宁波) 18:32 18:45 3h11m 437 US$27US$45
G7481/G7484 10 FengHua (奉化) 19:02 19:05 3h41m 475 US$29US$48
G7481/G7484 10 FengHua (奉化) 19:02 19:05 3h41m 475 US$29US$48
G7481/G7484 11 NingHai (宁海) 19:20 19:37 3h59m 509 US$31US$51
G7481/G7484 11 NingHai (宁海) 19:20 19:37 3h59m 509 US$31US$51
G7481/G7484 12 SanMenXian (三门县) 19:52 19:54 4h31m 543 US$33US$54
G7481/G7484 12 SanMenXian (三门县) 19:52 19:54 4h31m 543 US$33US$54
G7481/G7484 13 TaiZhou (台州) 20:13 20:19 4h52m 589 US$35US$57
G7481/G7484 13 TaiZhou (台州) 20:13 20:19 4h52m 589 US$35US$57
G7481/G7484 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:03 Final arrival 5h42m 622 US$41US$67
G7481/G7484 14 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:03 Final arrival 5h42m 622 US$41US$67