Train G7482/G7483 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7482/G7483 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 622Km
Arr. Time 06:37 Dep. Time 11:52 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY297/US$44
Soft CNY481/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7482/G7483 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 06:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7482/G7483 2 WenLing (温岭) 07:13 07:15 36m 99 US$5US$8
G7482/G7483 3 TaiZhou (台州) 07:26 07:28 49m 123 US$6US$10
G7482/G7483 4 LinHai (临海) 07:39 07:41 1h2m 146 US$8US$12
G7482/G7483 5 NingHai (宁海) 08:04 08:06 1h27m 203 US$10US$17
G7482/G7483 6 FengHua (奉化) 08:22 08:24 1h45m 237 US$12US$19
G7482/G7483 7 NingBo (宁波) 08:42 08:46 2h5m 275 US$14US$23
G7482/G7483 8 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:05 09:18 2h28m 324 US$17US$28
G7482/G7483 9 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 09:30 09:32 2h53m 356 US$20US$32
G7482/G7483 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:43 09:45 3h6m 387 US$22US$35
G7482/G7483 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:03 10:20 3h26m 430 US$25US$40
G7482/G7483 12 FuYang (富阳) 10:42 10:44 4h5m 485 US$0US$0
G7482/G7483 13 (千岛湖) 11:15 11:17 4h38m 593 US$0US$0
G7482/G7483 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:52 Final arrival 5h15m 622 US$0US$0