Train G7485/G7488 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7485/G7488 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-台州(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 台州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 727Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 19:41 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY366.5/US$52
Soft CNY602/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7485/G7488 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 15:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7485/G7488 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:54 15:57 52m 157 US$9US$15
G7485/G7488 3 LiShui (溧水) 16:13 16:15 1h11m 203 US$0US$0
G7485/G7488 4 LiYang (溧阳) 16:30 16:32 1h28m 255 US$0US$0
G7485/G7488 5 YiXing (宜兴) 16:44 16:46 1h42m 286 US$18US$29
G7485/G7488 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:18 17:21 2h16m 611 US$26US$43
G7485/G7488 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:41 17:43 2h39m 654 US$29US$48
G7485/G7488 8 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:01 18:03 2h59m 516 US$33US$55
G7485/G7488 9 NingBo (宁波) 18:22 18:40 3h20m 766 US$36US$60
G7485/G7488 10 NingHai (宁海) 19:08 19:10 4h6m 640 US$40US$66
G7485/G7488 11 TaiZhou (台州) 19:41 Final arrival 4h39m 727 US$43US$72