Train G7485/G7488 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7485/G7488 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 750Km
Arr. Time 15:14 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY366.5/US$54
Soft CNY602/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7485/G7488 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 15:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7485/G7488 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:06 16:08 52m 157 US$10US$16
G7485/G7488 3 YiXing (宜兴) 16:41 16:43 1h27m 286 US$19US$30
G7485/G7488 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:18 17:21 2h4m 611 US$27US$45
G7485/G7488 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:41 17:43 2h27m 654 US$30US$50
G7485/G7488 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:01 18:03 2h47m 516 US$34US$57
G7485/G7488 7 NingBo (宁波) 18:22 18:40 3h8m 766 US$38US$62
G7485/G7488 8 NingHai (宁海) 19:08 19:10 3h54m 640 US$41US$69
G7485/G7488 9 TaiZhou (台州) 19:41 19:43 4h27m 727 US$45US$75
G7485/G7488 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:26 Final arrival 5h12m 750 US$52US$85