Train G7486/G7487 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7486/G7487 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
温岭-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温岭 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 751Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 14:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$50
Soft CNY579/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7486/G7487 1 WenLing (温岭) 09:56 09:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7486/G7487 2 TaiZhou (台州) 10:09 10:11 11m 24 US$1US$1
G7486/G7487 3 SanMenXian (三门县) 10:30 10:32 32m -1 US$4US$5
G7486/G7487 4 NingBo (宁波) 11:12 11:18 1h14m 176 US$8US$11
G7486/G7487 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:05 12:08 2h7m 388 US$17US$26
G7486/G7487 6 DeQing (德清) 12:21 12:23 2h23m 366 US$0US$0
G7486/G7487 7 HuZhou (湖州) 12:36 12:38 2h38m -1 US$22US$34
G7486/G7487 8 YiXing (宜兴) 12:55 12:57 2h57m 458 US$0US$0
G7486/G7487 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:29 13:33 3h31m 930 US$35US$59
G7486/G7487 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:53 13:55 3h55m 857 US$51US$78
G7486/G7487 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:31 Final arrival 4h33m 751 US$43US$64