Train G7486/G7487 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7486/G7487 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 14:49 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$52
Soft CNY579/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7486/G7487 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7486/G7487 2 YongJia (永嘉) 09:17 09:19 10m 18 US$1US$2
G7486/G7487 3 LeQing (乐清) 09:28 09:30 21m 35 US$2US$3
G7486/G7487 4 WenLing (温岭) 09:56 09:58 49m 99 US$5US$8
G7486/G7487 5 TaiZhou (台州) 10:09 10:11 1h2m 123 US$6US$10
G7486/G7487 6 SanMenXian (三门县) 10:30 10:32 1h23m 169 US$9US$14
G7486/G7487 7 NingBo (宁波) 11:12 11:18 2h5m 275 US$14US$23
G7486/G7487 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:05 12:12 2h58m 430 US$25US$40
G7486/G7487 9 DeQing (德清) 12:25 12:27 3h18m 372 US$27US$44
G7486/G7487 10 HuZhou (湖州) 12:40 12:42 3h33m 408 US$29US$48
G7486/G7487 11 YiXing (宜兴) 12:59 13:01 3h52m 464 US$33US$55
G7486/G7487 12 LiYang (溧阳) 13:12 13:14 4h5m 495 US$35US$58
G7486/G7487 13 LiShui (溧水) 13:30 13:32 4h23m 547 US$0US$0
G7486/G7487 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:47 13:51 4h40m 686 US$42US$69
G7486/G7487 15 QuanJiao (全椒) 14:11 14:13 5h4m 649 US$45US$75
G7486/G7487 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:49 Final arrival 5h42m 1041 US$52US$85