Train G7491/G7494 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7491/G7494 Travel Time 6h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-衢州(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 衢州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 966Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 22:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY420.5/US$62
Soft CNY683/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7491/G7494 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7491/G7494 2 ChiZhou (池州) 15:29 15:31 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7491/G7494 3 TongLing (铜陵) 15:51 15:53 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7491/G7494 4 YiJiang (弋江) 16:17 16:19 1h7m 160 US$9US$14
G7491/G7494 5 WuHu (芜湖) 16:30 16:32 1h20m 172 US$9US$15
G7491/G7494 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 16:50 16:52 1h40m 215 US$12US$19
G7491/G7494 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:10 17:19 2h0m 257 US$14US$22
G7491/G7494 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:45 17:47 2h35m 331 US$19US$30
G7491/G7494 9 ChangZhou (常州) 18:12 18:14 3h2m 403 US$24US$38
G7491/G7494 10 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 18:22 18:23 3h12m 414 US$25US$39
G7491/G7494 11 WuXi (无锡) 18:34 18:36 3h24m 442 US$26US$42
G7491/G7494 12 SuZhou (苏州) 18:51 18:53 3h41m 484 US$29US$47
G7491/G7494 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:05 19:08 3h55m 518 US$32US$51
G7491/G7494 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:29 19:33 4h19m 568 US$35US$56
G7491/G7494 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:21 20:39 5h11m 727 US$46US$73
G7491/G7494 16 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:02 21:04 5h52m 793 US$50US$81
G7491/G7494 17 YiWu (义乌) 21:18 21:20 6h8m 836 US$53US$86
G7491/G7494 18 JinHua (金华) 21:36 21:38 6h26m 888 US$57US$92
G7491/G7494 19 LongYou (龙游) 21:53 21:55 6h43m 937 US$60US$97
G7491/G7494 20 QuZhou (衢州) 22:07 Final arrival 6h57m 966 US$62US$100