Train G7492/G7493 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7492/G7493 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
金华-安庆(1day)
Arrival 金华 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 888Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 13:17 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY385/US$57
Soft CNY622.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7492/G7493 1 JinHua (金华) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7492/G7493 2 YiWu (义乌) 06:58 07:00 16m 52 US$4US$6
G7492/G7493 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:14 07:16 32m 95 US$6US$11
G7492/G7493 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:38 07:49 56m 161 US$11US$18
G7492/G7493 5 YuHang (余杭) 08:00 08:02 1h18m 176 US$12US$20
G7492/G7493 6 TongXiang (桐乡) 08:14 08:16 1h32m 208 US$14US$23
G7492/G7493 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:27 08:29 1h45m 236 US$16US$26
G7492/G7493 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:58 09:03 2h16m 320 US$21US$34
G7492/G7493 9 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 09:25 09:27 2h43m 379 US$26US$42
G7492/G7493 10 SuZhou (苏州) 09:36 09:39 2h54m 404 US$27US$45
G7492/G7493 11 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 10:04 10:05 3h22m 474 US$32US$52
G7492/G7493 12 ChangZhou (常州) 10:12 10:14 3h30m 485 US$33US$53
G7492/G7493 13 DanYang (丹阳) 10:30 10:32 3h48m 530 US$36US$58
G7492/G7493 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:08 11:11 4h26m 631 US$43US$69
G7492/G7493 15 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 11:28 11:30 4h46m 673 US$45US$73
G7492/G7493 16 DangTuDong (当涂东) 11:39 11:41 4h57m 688 US$46US$74
G7492/G7493 17 WuHu (芜湖) 11:54 11:56 5h12m 716 US$47US$77
G7492/G7493 18 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 12:16 12:18 5h34m 757 US$49US$80
G7492/G7493 19 TongLing (铜陵) 12:34 12:36 5h52m 792 US$51US$83
G7492/G7493 20 ChiZhou (池州) 12:56 12:58 6h14m 842 US$54US$88
G7492/G7493 21 AnQing (安庆) 13:17 Final arrival 6h35m 888 US$57US$92