Train G7492/G7493 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7492/G7493 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
金华-安庆(1day)
Arrival 金华 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 888Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 13:17 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY385/US$54
Soft CNY622.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7492/G7493 1 JinHua (金华) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7492/G7493 2 YiWu (义乌) 06:58 07:00 16m 52 US$3US$6
G7492/G7493 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:14 07:16 32m 95 US$6US$10
G7492/G7493 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:38 07:45 56m 161 US$10US$18
G7492/G7493 5 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 07:58 08:03 1h16m 187 US$12US$20
G7492/G7493 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:20 08:22 1h38m 236 US$15US$25
G7492/G7493 7 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 08:31 08:33 1h49m 253 US$16US$27
G7492/G7493 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:58 09:03 2h16m 320 US$20US$33
G7492/G7493 9 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 09:25 09:27 2h43m 379 US$25US$40
G7492/G7493 10 SuZhou (苏州) 09:36 09:39 2h54m 404 US$26US$43
G7492/G7493 11 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 10:04 10:05 3h22m 474 US$31US$50
G7492/G7493 12 ChangZhou (常州) 10:13 10:14 3h31m 485 US$31US$51
G7492/G7493 13 DanYang (丹阳) 10:30 10:32 3h48m 530 US$34US$56
G7492/G7493 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:08 11:11 4h26m 631 US$41US$66
G7492/G7493 15 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 11:28 11:30 4h46m 673 US$43US$70
G7492/G7493 16 DangTuDong (当涂东) 11:39 11:41 4h57m 688 US$44US$71
G7492/G7493 17 WuHu (芜湖) 11:54 11:56 5h12m 716 US$45US$73
G7492/G7493 18 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 12:16 12:18 5h34m 757 US$47US$77
G7492/G7493 19 TongLing (铜陵) 12:34 12:36 5h52m 792 US$49US$80
G7492/G7493 20 ChiZhou (池州) 12:56 12:58 6h14m 842 US$52US$84
G7492/G7493 21 AnQing (安庆) 13:17 Final arrival 6h35m 888 US$54US$88