Train G7495/G7498 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7495/G7498 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-苍南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 苍南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 679Km
Arr. Time 12:19 Dep. Time 17:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY422/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7495/G7498 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 12:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7495/G7498 2 (千岛湖) 12:53 12:55 34m 119 US$7US$11
G7495/G7498 3 JianDe (建德) 13:06 13:08 47m 150 US$9US$14
G7495/G7498 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:51 14:11 1h32m 285 US$17US$28
G7495/G7498 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 14:35 14:44 2h16m 351 US$20US$32
G7495/G7498 6 YiWu (义乌) 14:58 15:12 2h39m 394 US$22US$36
G7495/G7498 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:29 15:31 3h10m 439 US$26US$43
G7495/G7498 8 WuYiBei (武义北) 15:42 15:44 3h23m 458 US$26US$43
G7495/G7498 9 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:56 15:58 3h37m 482 US$28US$45
G7495/G7498 10 JinYunXi (缙云西) 16:08 16:10 3h49m 503 US$29US$47
G7495/G7498 11 LiShui (丽水) 16:23 16:25 4h4m 532 US$31US$49
G7495/G7498 12 QingTian (青田) 16:45 16:47 4h26m 582 US$33US$54
G7495/G7498 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:07 17:15 4h48m 622 US$41US$67
G7495/G7498 14 RuiAn (瑞安) 17:26 17:29 5h7m 645 US$0US$0
G7495/G7498 15 CangNan (苍南) 17:46 Final arrival 5h27m 679 US$38US$62