Train G7496/G7497 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7496/G7497 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 679Km
Arr. Time 18:07 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$34
Soft CNY379/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7496/G7497 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 18:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7496/G7497 2 PingYang (平阳) 18:17 18:19 10m -1 US$0US$0
G7496/G7497 3 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:29 18:31 22m 34 US$2US$3
G7496/G7497 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:47 18:51 40m 57 US$3US$5
G7496/G7497 5 LiShui (丽水) 19:25 19:27 1h18m 147 US$8US$13
G7496/G7497 6 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:41 19:43 1h34m 176 US$9US$15
G7496/G7497 7 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:53 19:55 1h46m 197 US$11US$17
G7496/G7497 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 20:13 20:15 2h6m 240 US$13US$21
G7496/G7497 9 YiWu (义乌) 20:34 20:36 2h27m 285 US$16US$26
G7496/G7497 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:09 21:29 3h2m 394 US$23US$38
G7496/G7497 11 (千岛湖) 22:18 22:20 4h11m 560 US$29US$47
G7496/G7497 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 22:55 Final arrival 4h48m 679 US$34US$56