Train G7496/G7497 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7496/G7497 Travel Time 3h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
丽水-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 丽水 Departure 黄山北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 532Km
Arr. Time 19:27 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$33
Soft CNY379/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7496/G7497 1 LiShui (丽水) 19:25 19:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7496/G7497 2 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:41 19:43 14m 29 US$1US$2
G7496/G7497 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:53 19:55 26m 50 US$3US$4
G7496/G7497 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 20:13 20:15 46m 93 US$5US$8
G7496/G7497 5 YiWu (义乌) 20:34 20:36 1h7m 138 US$8US$12
G7496/G7497 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:09 21:29 1h42m 247 US$15US$24
G7496/G7497 7 (千岛湖) 22:18 22:20 2h51m -1 US$0US$0
G7496/G7497 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 22:55 Final arrival 3h28m 532 US$0US$0