Train G75 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7501(上海虹桥-苍南)  G7502(宁波-上海虹桥)  G7503(苏州-台州)  G7504(温州南-上海虹桥)  G7505(南京南-宁波)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G75 Travel Time 8h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
焦作-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 焦作 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1794Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY759/US$112
Soft CNY1195/US$176
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G75 1 JiaoZuo (焦作) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G75 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:06 14:10 36m 78 US$4US$7
G75 3 XuChangDong (许昌东) 14:42 14:44 1h12m 178 US$11US$17
G75 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:13 15:17 1h43m 306 US$19US$31
G75 5 MingGangDong (明港东) 15:34 15:43 2h4m 374 US$24US$39
G75 6 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:56 15:59 2h26m 424 US$28US$44
G75 7 WuHan (武汉) 16:43 16:48 3h13m 623 US$41US$65
G75 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:37 17:39 4h7m 838 US$54US$86
G75 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:13 18:16 4h43m 985 US$63US$100
G75 10 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:31 18:33 5h1m 1037 US$66US$105
G75 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:00 19:02 5h30m 1162 US$73US$117
G75 12 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:01 20:03 6h31m 1465 US$89US$143
G75 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:00 21:04 7h30m 1692 US$101US$161
G75 14 HuMen (虎门) 21:21 21:23 7h51m 1742 US$106US$168
G75 15 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:40 Final arrival 8h10m 1794 US$112US$176