Train G75 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7572/G7573(温州南-淮南东)  G7576/G7577(苍南-六安)  G7575/G7578(六安-温州南)  G7571/G7574(淮南东-温州南)  G7587(南京南-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G75 Travel Time 8h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 安阳东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1838Km
Arr. Time 13:18 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY785/US$115
Soft CNY1236/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G75 1 AnYangDong (安阳东) Departure Station 13:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G75 2 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:32 13:34 14m 46 US$3US$5
G75 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:06 14:10 48m 177 US$12US$19
G75 4 XuChangDong (许昌东) 14:33 14:35 1h15m 268 US$18US$29
G75 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 14:51 14:58 1h33m 332 US$22US$36
G75 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:16 15:18 1h58m 396 US$27US$43
G75 7 MingGangDong (明港东) 15:35 15:44 2h17m 464 US$0US$0
G75 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:57 15:59 2h39m 514 US$35US$55
G75 9 WuHan (武汉) 16:43 16:48 3h25m 753 US$47US$75
G75 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:37 17:39 4h19m 928 US$0US$0
G75 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:13 18:16 4h55m 1115 US$68US$109
G75 12 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:31 18:33 5h13m 1127 US$71US$114
G75 13 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:00 19:02 5h42m 1252 US$78US$124
G75 14 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:01 20:03 6h43m 1555 US$94US$150
G75 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:00 21:04 7h42m 1822 US$104US$167
G75 16 HuMen (虎门) 21:21 21:23 8h3m 1832 US$110US$174
G75 17 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:40 Final arrival 8h22m 1838 US$115US$182