Train G75 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7572/G7573(温州南-淮南东)  G7576/G7577(苍南-六安)  G7575/G7578(六安-温州南)  G7571/G7574(淮南东-温州南)  G7587(南京南-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G75 Travel Time 8h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 安阳东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1838Km
Arr. Time 13:21 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY785/US$115
Soft CNY1236/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G75 1 AnYangDong (安阳东) Departure Station 13:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G75 2 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:35 13:37 14m 46 US$3US$5
G75 3 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:53 14:03 32m 110 US$7US$12
G75 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:24 14:30 1h3m 177 US$12US$19
G75 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 14:53 15:01 1h32m 268 US$18US$29
G75 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:17 15:19 1h56m 332 US$22US$36
G75 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:37 15:39 2h16m 396 US$27US$43
G75 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:04 16:06 2h43m 514 US$35US$55
G75 9 WuHan (武汉) 16:50 16:53 3h29m 753 US$47US$75
G75 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:11 18:16 4h50m 1115 US$68US$109
G75 11 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:31 18:33 5h10m 1127 US$71US$114
G75 12 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:00 19:02 5h39m 1252 US$78US$124
G75 13 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:01 20:03 6h40m 1555 US$94US$150
G75 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:00 21:04 7h39m 1822 US$104US$167
G75 15 HuMen (虎门) 21:21 21:23 8h0m 1832 US$110US$174
G75 16 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:40 Final arrival 8h19m 1838 US$115US$182