Train G7501 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7501 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-苍南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 苍南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 646Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 11:27 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY423/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7501 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7501 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 07:13 07:15 23m 67 US$4US$7
G7501 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:24 07:26 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7501 4 YuHang (余杭) 07:44 07:46 54m 133 US$10US$16
G7501 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:56 07:58 1h6m 159 US$11US$17
G7501 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:17 08:21 1h27m 202 US$14US$22
G7501 7 NingBo (宁波) 08:53 08:56 2h3m 314 US$21US$35
G7501 8 NingHai (宁海) 09:24 09:26 2h34m 458 US$24US$39
G7501 9 WenLing (温岭) 10:09 10:11 3h19m 642 US$30US$49
G7501 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:46 10:50 3h56m 741 US$35US$58
G7501 11 RuiAn (瑞安) 11:01 11:03 4h11m 764 US$36US$59
G7501 12 AoJiang (鳌江) 11:13 11:16 4h23m 629 US$33US$54
G7501 13 CangNan (苍南) 11:27 Final arrival 4h37m 646 US$38US$62