Train G7502 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7502 Travel Time 2h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 09:29 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$21
Soft CNY237/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7502 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7502 2 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 07:15 07:17 9m 8 US$1US$2
G7502 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 07:31 07:33 25m 49 US$3US$6
G7502 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:51 07:54 45m 112 US$8US$13
G7502 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:13 08:23 1h7m 155 US$10US$18
G7502 6 YuHang (余杭) 08:33 08:35 1h27m 170 US$12US$20
G7502 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:53 08:55 1h47m 230 US$16US$26
G7502 8 JinShanBei (金山北) 09:09 09:11 2h3m 266 US$18US$30
G7502 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:29 Final arrival 2h23m 314 US$21US$35