Train G7503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7503 Travel Time 3h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-台州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 台州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 466Km
Arr. Time 08:04 Dep. Time 11:06 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY194/US$29
Soft CNY318/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7503 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7503 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:32 08:34 28m 84 US$6US$9
G7503 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:57 08:59 53m 159 US$11US$17
G7503 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:18 09:20 1h14m 202 US$14US$22
G7503 5 NingBo (宁波) 09:52 10:00 1h48m 314 US$21US$35
G7503 6 FengHua (奉化) 10:17 10:19 2h13m 352 US$23US$37
G7503 7 NingHai (宁海) 10:34 10:36 2h30m 458 US$25US$41
G7503 8 TaiZhou (台州) 11:06 Final arrival 3h2m 466 US$29US$47