Train G7503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7503 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-台州(1day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 台州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 550Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 11:06 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY235.5/US$35
Soft CNY383.5/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7503 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7503 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 07:21 07:26 7m 10 US$1US$2
G7503 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:38 07:40 24m 34 US$2US$4
G7503 4 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:58 08:04 44m 84 US$6US$9
G7503 5 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:32 08:34 1h18m 168 US$12US$18
G7503 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:57 08:59 1h43m 243 US$16US$26
G7503 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:18 09:20 2h4m 286 US$19US$31
G7503 8 NingBo (宁波) 09:52 10:00 2h38m 398 US$27US$44
G7503 9 FengHua (奉化) 10:17 10:19 3h3m 436 US$29US$47
G7503 10 NingHai (宁海) 10:34 10:36 3h20m 470 US$31US$50
G7503 11 TaiZhou (台州) 11:06 Final arrival 3h52m 550 US$35US$56