Train G7504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7504 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 06:29 Dep. Time 10:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$31
Soft CNY343/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7504 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 06:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7504 2 WenLing (温岭) 07:04 07:06 35m 99 US$5US$8
G7504 3 TaiZhou (台州) 07:17 07:19 48m 123 US$6US$10
G7504 4 NingHai (宁海) 07:48 07:50 1h19m 203 US$10US$17
G7504 5 NingBo (宁波) 08:21 08:23 1h52m 275 US$14US$23
G7504 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:56 08:58 2h27m 387 US$22US$35
G7504 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:17 09:19 2h48m 430 US$25US$40
G7504 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:42 09:44 3h13m 505 US$25US$41
G7504 9 JinShanBei (金山北) 09:58 10:01 3h29m 448 US$30US$44
G7504 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:20 Final arrival 3h51m 589 US$31US$50