Train G7505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7505 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 609Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 10:59 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY465/US$68
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7505 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7505 2 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:32 07:34 19m 65 US$4US$7
G7505 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:51 07:53 38m 130 US$9US$15
G7505 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:10 08:12 57m 187 US$12US$21
G7505 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:23 08:25 1h10m 214 US$15US$24
G7505 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:36 08:38 1h23m 245 US$18US$28
G7505 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:55 09:00 1h42m 295 US$21US$34
G7505 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:27 09:29 2h14m 379 US$23US$38
G7505 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:54 09:58 2h41m 454 US$17US$29
G7505 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:17 10:19 3h4m 497 US$20US$34
G7505 11 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:37 10:40 3h24m 560 US$24US$41
G7505 12 NingBo (宁波) 10:59 Final arrival 3h46m 609 US$28US$47