Train G7506 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7506 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
温岭-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温岭 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 490Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 11:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211/US$30
Soft CNY343/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7506 1 WenLing (温岭) 08:11 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7506 2 TaiZhou (台州) 08:25 08:27 11m 24 US$1US$1
G7506 3 NingBo (宁波) 09:23 09:25 1h9m 176 US$8US$11
G7506 4 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 09:51 09:54 1h37m 257 US$0US$0
G7506 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:05 10:13 1h51m 288 US$15US$21
G7506 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:32 10:36 2h18m 388 US$17US$26
G7506 7 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 10:49 10:51 2h35m 357 US$19US$29
G7506 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:06 11:08 2h52m 406 US$22US$34
G7506 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:36 Final arrival 3h22m 490 US$28US$42