Train G7507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7507 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 411Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 12:08 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$21
Soft CNY237/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7507 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7507 2 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 08:41 08:43 25m 97 US$7US$11
G7507 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:54 08:56 38m 130 US$9US$15
G7507 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:13 09:15 57m 187 US$12US$21
G7507 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 09:26 09:28 1h10m 214 US$15US$24
G7507 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:39 09:41 1h23m 261 US$18US$28
G7507 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:58 10:13 1h42m 295 US$20US$34
G7507 8 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:40 10:43 2h24m 379 US$23US$38
G7507 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:06 11:08 2h50m 454 US$17US$29
G7507 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:27 11:29 3h11m 513 US$20US$34
G7507 11 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 11:47 11:49 3h31m 560 US$24US$41
G7507 12 NingBo (宁波) 12:08 Final arrival 3h52m 411 US$28US$47