Train G7508 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7508 Travel Time 3h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
台州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 台州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 466Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 12:27 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY197/US$29
Soft CNY322/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7508 1 TaiZhou (台州) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7508 2 SanMenXian (三门县) 09:43 09:45 18m 46 US$2US$4
G7508 3 NingBo (宁波) 10:25 10:28 1h0m 152 US$8US$12
G7508 4 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:54 10:56 1h29m 233 US$13US$22
G7508 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:07 11:09 1h42m 264 US$15US$25
G7508 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:28 11:31 2h3m 307 US$18US$30
G7508 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:48 11:51 2h23m 354 US$21US$35
G7508 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:27 Final arrival 3h2m 466 US$29US$47