Train G7510 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7510 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 11:24 Dep. Time 13:27 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$21
Soft CNY237/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7510 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 11:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7510 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 11:43 11:45 19m 49 US$3US$6
G7510 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:03 12:05 39m 112 US$8US$13
G7510 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:24 12:26 1h0m 155 US$10US$18
G7510 5 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 12:39 12:41 1h15m 181 US$12US$20
G7510 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:56 12:59 1h32m 230 US$16US$26
G7510 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:27 Final arrival 2h3m 314 US$21US$35