Train G7511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7511 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 15:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY391/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7511 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7511 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:55 12:57 47m 159 US$10US$16
G7511 3 NingBo (宁波) 13:47 13:52 1h39m 314 US$20US$33
G7511 4 NingHai (宁海) 14:21 14:23 2h13m 443 US$23US$38
G7511 5 TaiZhou (台州) 14:53 14:55 2h45m 466 US$28US$45
G7511 6 WenLing (温岭) 15:06 15:08 2h58m 490 US$29US$47
G7511 7 LeQing (乐清) 15:32 15:34 3h24m 554 US$31US$51
G7511 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:49 Final arrival 3h41m 589 US$34US$55