Train G7511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7511 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 15:57 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY391/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7511 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7511 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:55 12:57 47m 159 US$11US$17
G7511 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:29 13:31 1h21m 265 US$18US$29
G7511 4 NingBo (宁波) 13:50 13:53 1h42m 314 US$21US$35
G7511 5 NingHai (宁海) 14:21 14:23 2h13m 443 US$24US$40
G7511 6 TaiZhou (台州) 14:53 14:55 2h45m 466 US$29US$47
G7511 7 WenLing (温岭) 15:06 15:08 2h58m 490 US$30US$49
G7511 8 LeQing (乐清) 15:32 15:34 3h24m 554 US$33US$53
G7511 9 YongJia (永嘉) 15:43 15:45 3h35m 571 US$32US$48
G7511 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:57 Final arrival 3h49m 589 US$35US$58