Train G7511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7511 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 589Km
Arr. Time 11:53 Dep. Time 15:57 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226/US$33
Soft CNY335.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7511 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7511 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 12:07 12:09 14m 48 US$2US$3
G7511 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 12:39 12:41 46m 133 US$9US$14
G7511 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:54 12:56 1h1m 159 US$11US$17
G7511 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:15 13:17 1h22m 202 US$14US$22
G7511 6 NingBo (宁波) 13:49 13:53 1h56m 314 US$21US$35
G7511 7 NingHai (宁海) 14:21 14:23 2h28m 443 US$27US$42
G7511 8 TaiZhou (台州) 14:53 14:55 3h0m 466 US$28US$43
G7511 9 WenLing (温岭) 15:06 15:08 3h13m 490 US$29US$44
G7511 10 LeQing (乐清) 15:32 15:34 3h39m 554 US$32US$48
G7511 11 YongJia (永嘉) 15:43 15:45 3h50m 571 US$32US$48
G7511 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:57 Final arrival 4h4m 589 US$33US$49