Train G7512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7512 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$21
Soft CNY237/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7512 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7512 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:00 13:02 32m 112 US$8US$13
G7512 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:21 13:23 53m 155 US$10US$18
G7512 4 TongXiang (桐乡) 13:40 13:42 1h12m 202 US$14US$23
G7512 5 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:53 13:55 1h25m 230 US$16US$26
G7512 6 JinShanBei (金山北) 14:09 14:14 1h41m 266 US$18US$30
G7512 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:32 Final arrival 2h4m 314 US$21US$35