Train G7514 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7514 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 13:14 Dep. Time 15:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$21
Soft CNY237/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7514 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 13:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7514 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:33 13:35 19m 49 US$3US$6
G7514 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:53 13:55 39m 112 US$8US$13
G7514 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:14 14:19 1h0m 155 US$10US$18
G7514 5 TongXiang (桐乡) 14:36 14:38 1h22m 202 US$14US$23
G7514 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:49 14:52 1h35m 230 US$16US$26
G7514 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:20 Final arrival 2h6m 314 US$21US$35