Train G7516 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7516 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 646Km
Arr. Time 11:46 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY242.5/US$36
Soft CNY355.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7516 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 11:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7516 2 AoJiang (鳌江) 11:56 11:58 10m 17 US$1US$2
G7516 3 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:15 12:17 29m 57 US$3US$5
G7516 4 WenLing (温岭) 12:52 12:54 1h6m 156 US$7US$8
G7516 5 TaiZhou (台州) 13:05 13:07 1h19m 180 US$9US$15
G7516 6 LinHai (临海) 13:18 13:20 1h32m 203 US$10US$17
G7516 7 NingHai (宁海) 13:42 13:44 1h56m 317 US$13US$21
G7516 8 NingBo (宁波) 14:14 14:17 2h28m 461 US$17US$27
G7516 9 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 14:43 14:45 2h57m 413 US$22US$37
G7516 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:56 14:58 3h10m 444 US$25US$40
G7516 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:17 15:19 3h31m 616 US$23US$38
G7516 12 TongXiang (桐乡) 15:36 15:38 3h50m 534 US$26US$43
G7516 13 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:49 15:51 4h3m 598 US$28US$46
G7516 14 JinShanBei (金山北) 16:05 16:10 4h19m 598 US$31US$50
G7516 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:29 Final arrival 4h43m 646 US$34US$55