Train G7516 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7516 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
温岭-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 温岭 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 490Km
Arr. Time 12:54 Dep. Time 16:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY242.5/US$34
Soft CNY355.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7516 1 WenLing (温岭) 12:52 12:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7516 2 TaiZhou (台州) 13:05 13:07 11m 24 US$1US$1
G7516 3 LinHai (临海) 13:18 13:20 24m 47 US$2US$2
G7516 4 NingHai (宁海) 13:42 13:44 48m -1 US$4US$5
G7516 5 NingBo (宁波) 14:14 14:17 1h20m 176 US$8US$11
G7516 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 14:43 14:45 1h49m 257 US$0US$0
G7516 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:56 14:58 2h2m 288 US$15US$21
G7516 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:17 15:19 2h23m 388 US$17US$26
G7516 9 JinShanBei (金山北) 15:51 15:53 2h57m -1 US$25US$37
G7516 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:11 Final arrival 3h17m 490 US$28US$42