Train G7519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7519 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宁波(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 15:52 Dep. Time 17:55 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$21
Soft CNY237/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7519 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7519 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 16:10 16:12 18m 48 US$3US$5
G7519 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 16:36 16:38 44m 133 US$9US$14
G7519 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:51 16:55 59m 159 US$11US$17
G7519 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:14 17:16 1h22m 202 US$14US$22
G7519 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:34 17:36 1h42m 265 US$18US$29
G7519 7 NingBo (宁波) 17:55 Final arrival 2h3m 314 US$21US$35