Train G752 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7520(宁波-南京南)  G7521(上海虹桥-温州南)  G7522(宁波-上海虹桥)  G7524(宁波-上海虹桥)  G7525(上海虹桥-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G752 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 888Km
Arr. Time 10:18 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$52
Soft CNY589/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G752 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 10:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G752 2 YiLan (依兰) 10:51 10:53 33m 87 US$4US$7
G752 3 GaoLeng (高楞) 11:10 11:11 52m 129 US$0US$0
G752 4 FangZheng (方正) 11:28 11:30 1h10m 169 US$8US$13
G752 5 BinZhou (宾州) 12:07 12:09 1h49m 276 US$14US$22
G752 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:39 12:44 2h21m 343 US$17US$27
G752 7 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 13:28 13:36 3h10m 506 US$27US$44
G752 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:59 14:01 3h41m 590 US$33US$53
G752 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:06 Final arrival 4h48m 888 US$52US$83