Train G7520 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7520 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南京南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 625Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY188.5/US$28
Soft CNY318/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7520 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7520 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:35 16:37 19m 49 US$3US$6
G7520 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:55 17:00 39m 112 US$8US$13
G7520 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:19 17:25 1h3m 155 US$10US$18
G7520 5 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 17:39 17:41 1h23m 181 US$12US$20
G7520 6 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:56 17:58 1h40m 230 US$16US$26
G7520 7 JinShanBei (金山北) 18:12 18:14 1h56m 266 US$18US$30
G7520 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:32 18:34 2h16m 314 US$21US$35
G7520 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:53 18:55 2h37m 364 US$25US$40
G7520 10 SuZhou (苏州) 19:06 19:08 2h50m 398 US$27US$44
G7520 11 WuXi (无锡) 19:23 19:25 3h7m 440 US$30US$48
G7520 12 ChangZhou (常州) 19:39 19:41 3h23m 479 US$32US$53
G7520 13 DanYang (丹阳) 19:57 19:59 3h41m 524 US$35US$58
G7520 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:11 20:13 3h55m 551 US$37US$60
G7520 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:40 Final arrival 4h24m 625 US$28US$47