Train G7521 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7521 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-温州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 741Km
Arr. Time 16:43 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY391/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7521 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7521 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 16:57 16:59 14m 31 US$2US$3
G7521 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:17 17:19 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7521 4 YuHang (余杭) 17:37 17:42 54m 144 US$10US$16
G7521 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:52 17:55 1h9m 159 US$11US$17
G7521 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:14 18:16 1h31m 202 US$14US$22
G7521 7 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 18:27 18:29 1h44m 233 US$16US$26
G7521 8 NingBo (宁波) 18:55 19:07 2h12m 314 US$21US$35
G7521 9 SanMenXian (三门县) 19:46 19:48 3h3m 420 US$27US$44
G7521 10 TaiZhou (台州) 20:07 20:09 3h24m 618 US$29US$47
G7521 11 WenLing (温岭) 20:20 20:22 3h37m 642 US$30US$49
G7521 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:58 Final arrival 4h15m 741 US$35US$58