Train G7522 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7522 Travel Time 2h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 17:40 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$21
Soft CNY237/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7522 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 17:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7522 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:59 18:02 19m 49 US$3US$6
G7522 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:21 18:23 41m 112 US$8US$13
G7522 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:42 18:44 1h2m 155 US$10US$18
G7522 5 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:07 19:09 1h27m 230 US$16US$26
G7522 6 SongJiangNan (松江南) 19:27 19:40 1h47m 283 US$19US$31
G7522 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:54 Final arrival 2h14m 314 US$21US$35