Train G7524 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7524 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 18:14 Dep. Time 20:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$20
Soft CNY237/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7524 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 18:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7524 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:33 18:35 19m 49 US$3US$5
G7524 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:53 18:55 39m 112 US$7US$12
G7524 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:14 19:17 1h0m 155 US$10US$17
G7524 5 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 19:30 19:32 1h16m 181 US$12US$20
G7524 6 SongJiangNan (松江南) 20:00 20:03 1h46m 283 US$18US$30
G7524 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:17 Final arrival 2h3m 314 US$20US$33