Train G7527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7527 Travel Time 2h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-宁海(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 宁海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 20:20 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY164/US$23
Soft CNY269/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7527 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7527 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 20:34 20:36 14m 31 US$2US$3
G7527 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 21:01 21:03 41m 112 US$7US$12
G7527 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:20 21:24 1h0m 159 US$10US$16
G7527 5 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 21:59 22:01 1h39m 265 US$17US$28
G7527 6 NingBo (宁波) 22:21 22:23 2h1m 314 US$20US$33
G7527 7 NingHai (宁海) 22:52 Final arrival 2h32m 458 US$23US$38